Chulalongkorn University Theses and Dissertations (Chula ETD)
การพัฒนาระบบสารสนเทศเพื่อการขอคืนอากรตามมาตรา 19 ทวิ
Other Title (Parallel Title in Other Language of ETD)
Development of an informantion system for the 19 BIS drawbacks
Year (A.D.)
2001
Document Type
Thesis
First Advisor
สุเมธ วัชระชัยสุรพล
Second Advisor
สมชาย ทยานยง
Faculty/College
Faculty of Engineering (คณะวิศวกรรมศาสตร์)
Degree Name
วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
วิทยาศาสตร์คอมพิวเตอร์
DOI
10.58837/CHULA.THE.2001.1100
Abstract
วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาระบบสารสนเทศสำหรับธุรกิจนำเข้าและส่งออกที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการขอคืนอาการตามมาตรา 19 ทวิ ระบบงานแบ่งเป็น 4 งานย่อยได้แก่ งานซื้อวัตถุดิบ งานผลิตสำหรับติดตามการใช้วิตถุดิบ งานขายสินค้า และงานขอคืนอากรตามมาตร 19 ทวิ ระบบที่พัฒนาสามารถทำหน้าที่ครอบคลุม 6 กรณี กรณีแรกสำหรับการนำเข้าผลิต และส่งออก กรณีที่ 2 ซื้อวัตถุดิบจากผู้นำเข้ามาทำการผลิตและ ขายให้ผู้ส่งออก กรณีที่ 3 สำหรับการนำเข้าและว่าจ้างผู้ผลิตให้ทำการผลิตแล้วส่งออก กรณีที่ 4 สำหรับการนำเข้าและทำการผลิจและขายให้ผู้ส่งออก กรณีที่ 5 สำหรับการนำเข้าและขายให้ผู้ผลิตในประเทศ และกรณีที่ 6 ซื้อวัตถุดิบจากผู้นำเข้ามาผลิตและขายให้ผู้ส่งออก ระบบงานสามารถจัดการสูตรการผลิตมาตรฐาน สูตรการผลิตที่มีสูตรย่อย และการควบคุมการผลิตสินค้ากับวัตถุดิบการพัฒนาระบบบนไมโครซอฟท์แอคเซส 97 ประกอบด้วยฟอร์ม 120 รูปแบบและรายงาน 18 รูปแบบ
Other Abstract (Other language abstract of ETD)
The objective of this thesis is to develop a computerized system for the import and export business concerning with 19 bis duty claimed. The system is divided into four modules: raw materials purchasing, raw materials for productions, selling of finished products and 19 bis duty claimed. The results of the development can perform functions as 6 ways of operations. The first one is import and export, second buy materials from the importer, produce and sale to the exporter. The third one is to import, hire the producer and export. The fourth one is to import, produce and sale to the exporter. The fifth one is to import and sale to the local producer. The sixth one is to purchase from the importer, produce and sale to the local exporter. The system can handle a single standard formula, combined formula, raw materials and production of goods control, The development was based on Microsoft Access 97 with 120 forms and 18 reports.
Creative Commons License