Chulalongkorn University Theses and Dissertations (Chula ETD)
การวิเคราะห์ลักษณะความเป็นอิสระของนิ้วมือในบทเพลงเดี่ยวกีตาร์คลาสสิกที่ใช้ในการเรียนการสอนระดับอุดมศึกษา
Other Title (Parallel Title in Other Language of ETD)
THE ANALYSIS OF FINGER INDEPENDENCE CHARACTERISTICS IN CLASSICAL GUITAR SOLO PIECES INSTRUCTED IN UNDERGRADUATE COURSES
Year (A.D.)
2013
Document Type
Thesis
First Advisor
ดนีญา อุทัยสุข
Faculty/College
Faculty of Education (คณะครุศาสตร์)
Degree Name
ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
ดนตรีศึกษา
DOI
10.58837/CHULA.THE.2013.94
Abstract
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสำรวจจำนวนและรายชื่อของบทเพลงเดี่ยวกีตาร์คลาสสิกในระดับอุดมศึกษาที่มีคุณลักษณะในการเสริมสร้างทักษะความเป็นอิสระของนิ้วมือจากอาจารย์ผู้สอนระดับอุดมศึกษาจำนวน 3 ท่านและเพื่อวิเคราะห์ความเป็นอิสระของแต่ละนิ้วมือทั้งมือขวาและมือซ้าย จากตัวอย่างบทเพลงกีตาร์คลาสสิกที่ใช้ในในระดับอุดมศึกษาที่ได้จากการสำรวจ วิธีดำเนินการวิจัยครั้งนี้ใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาโดยมีเครื่องมือในการวิจัย 2 เครื่องมือ คือ 1.แบบสำรวจบทเพลงที่มีใช้ในระดับอุดมศึกษา 2.แบบวิเคราะห์เพลงสำหรับการฝึก “ความเป็นอิสระของนิ้วมือ" จากนั้นวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลจากการสรุปผลการสำรวจบทเพลง และวิเคราะห์บทเพลงที่ได้รับคัดเลือกด้วยแบบวิเคราะห์เพลงสำหรับการฝึก “ความเป็นอิสระของนิ้วมือ"ผลการวิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 2 ตอน ได้แก่ ตอนที่ 1 การนำเสนอผลการสำรวจจำนวนและรายชื่อของบทเพลง โดยคัดเลือกเพลงที่ได้รับเลือกร้อยละ 100 จากผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งหมด ประกอบด้วย 4 เพลงคือได้แก่ 1. Estudio no. 2 : F. Sor 2. Variation on a theme of G.F. Handel: M. Giuliani 3. Fantasia: J. Dowland และ 4. Prelude Fugue and Allegro: J.S. Bach และตอนที่ 2 การวิเคราะห์ทักษะความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือทั้ง 4 เพลงโดยได้ผลสรุปคะแนนคือ บทเพลง Prelude Fugue and Allegro: J.S. Bach เป็นบทเพลงที่คะแนนความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือมากที่สุด ในหัวข้อ ความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือซ้ายแนวตั้ง และแนวนอน ความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือขวาด้านการเน้นเสียง ความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือขวา และความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือซ้าย และขวา ส่วนบทเพลง Variation on a theme of G.F. Handel: M. Giuliani เป็นบทเพลงที่ได้คะแนนความเป็นอิสระในนิ้วมือขวาด้านการหยุดเสียง
Other Abstract (Other language abstract of ETD)
The purpose of this research was were to survey the number and the title of guitar solo pieces instructed in undergraduate courses that foster finger independence characteristics from three college instructors and to analyze finger independence characteristics in one of the guitar solo pieces from the selections. Data analysis is the methodology of this research. The tools for this research include survey form and finger independence analyze form. And analyze data from summarizing the results of to survey the number and the title of guitar. And analyze the selected guitar solo pieces with finger independence analyze form.The results of this research are divided into two parts. The first part is the list of the guitar solo pieces instructed in undergraduate courses selected by measurement that pieces must get 100% selected point from key informant including 4 pieces are 1. Estudio no. 2 : F. Sor 2. Variation on a theme of G.F. Handel: M. Giuliani 3. Fantasia: J. Dowland และ 4. Prelude Fugue and Allegro: J.S. Bach. The second part is the analysis details of finger independence characteristics of 4 pieces. The result is Prelude, Fugue and Allegro get most points of vertical and horizon left hand finger independence characteristics, accent right hand finger independence characteristics, left hand and right hand finger independence characteristics. And Variation on a theme of G.F. Handel: M. Giuliani gets most points of stopping right hand finger independence characteristic.
Share
COinS