Chulalongkorn University Theses and Dissertations (Chula ETD)
การนำเสนอรูปแบบเว็บไซต์สำหรับการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ของชุมชนนักปฏิบัติด้านดนตรีไทย
Other Title (Parallel Title in Other Language of ETD)
A proposed model of websites for knowledge sharing among Thai music community of practice
Year (A.D.)
2009
Document Type
Thesis
First Advisor
ใจทิพย์ ณ สงขลา
Faculty/College
Faculty of Education (คณะครุศาสตร์)
Degree Name
ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
โสตทัศนศึกษา
DOI
10.58837/CHULA.THE.2009.9
Abstract
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นผู้เชี่ยวชาญเกี่ยวกับรูปแบบเว็บไซต์สำหรับการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ของชุมชนนักปฏิบัติด้านดนตรีไทย 2) นำเสนอรูปแบบเว็บไซต์สำหรับการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ของชุมชนนักปฏิบัติด้านดนตรีไทย กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย ผู้เชี่ยวชาญทางด้านดนตรีไทย ที่มีความรู้และประสบการณ์ทางด้านเว็บไซต์ หรือมีความรู้ด้านการจัดการความรู้ จำนวน 25 คน ผู้วิจัยเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยแบบสอบถามโดยใชัเทคนิคเดลฟาย 3 รอบ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วย ค่ามัธยฐาน และค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า รูปแบบเว็บไซต์สำหรับการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ของชุมชนนักปฏิบัติด้านดนตรีไทย ประกอบด้วย โฮมเพจ (Home page) ประกอบด้วย 1) เว็บเพจแสดงภาพรวม รองรับขั้นตอนการออกแบบโครงสร้างและกำหนดกิจกรรมหลัก 2) เว็บเพจประกาศข่าวสาร รองรับขั้นตอนการประชาสัมพันธ์เชิญชวน 3) เว็บเพจแสดงกำหนดการ รองรับขั้นตอนการประชาสัมพันธ์กิจกรรม 4) เว็บเพจแสดงกิจกรรม ระบบการจัดการสมาชิก ประกอบด้วย 1) เว็บเพจรับสมัครสมาชิก รองรับขั้นตอนการรับสมัครสมาชิก 2) เว็บเพจแสดงประวัติ 3) เว็บเพจแสดงบทบาทหน้าที่ความรับผิดชอบ รองรับขั้นตอนการกำหนดหน้าที่ความรับผิดชอบ ระบบช่วยเหลือเกื้อหนุน ประกอบด้วย 1) เว็บเพจแหล่งค้นคว้าเพิ่มเติม 2) เว็บเพจเว็บไซต์เครือข่าย 3) เว็บเพจ Search Engine 4) เว็บเพจแสดงคำแนะนำในการใช้เว็บ รองรับขั้นตอนการแนะนำรูปแบบการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ 5) เว็บเพจแสดงคำศัพท์เฉพาะ 6) เว็บเพจแสดงคำถามที่ใช้บ่อย 7) เว็บเพจแสดงเกร็ดความรู้ ระบบการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ ประกอบด้วย 1) เว็บเพจการอภิปราย รองรับขั้นตอนการกำหนดหัวข้อเรื่องที่สนใจ 2) กระดานสนทนา 3) ห้องสนทนา 4) ไปรษณีย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ 5) บล็อก 6) วิดีโอคอนเฟอเรนช์ ทั้งหมดรองรับขั้นตอนการร่วมกิจกรรมเพื่อสร้างความสัมพันธ์เพื่อแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ และขั้นตอนการร่วมสัมมนาและอภิปรายแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ ระบบการจัดเก็บความรู้ประกอบด้วย 1) เว็บเพจการนำเสนอ รองรับขั้นตอนการจัดกิจกรรมแสดงผลงาน 2) ไฟล์อัลบั้ม 3) แพลนเน็ต ทั้งหมดรองรับขั้นตอนการเก็บรวบรวมองค์ความรู้ และขั้นตอนการเผยแพร่ผลงานออกสู่สาธารณชน และสังคม 4) เว็บเพจการประเมิน รองรับขั้นตอนการประเมินผลและติดตามผล
Other Abstract (Other language abstract of ETD)
The purposes of this research are 1) to study the opinions of experts about the model of websites for knowledge sharing among Thai music community of practice. 2) to propose a model of website for knowledge sharing among Thai music community of practice. The samples used in research are 25 of Thai music professionals with knowledge and experience in website or knowledge management. Researcher had used questionnaires with 3 rounds Delphi technique for data collection. An analysis data collection based on median and quartile range. The results found that; The model of websites for knowledge sharing among Thai music community of practice include; Home page include; 1) Overview support structural design and create main activity procedures 2) Bulletin Board support public relations on invitation procedures 3) Schedule support public relations on events procedures 4) Assignment. Members management system include; 1) Sign up webpage support subscription procedures 2) Biography 3) Responsibilities support responsibility assignment procedures. Support system include; 1) Resources 2) Network link webpage 3) Search engine webpage 4) Web instruction webpage support learning exchange model guide procedures 5) Glossary 6) FAQ Pages 7) Tips webpage. Knowledge sharing system include; 1) Discussion support specify interesting topics procedures 2) Web board 3) Chat room 4) E-mail 5) Blog 6) Video conference that all support activity participation to build relationships, to share, and to learn and attending seminar and sharing discussion procedures. Knowledge storage system include; 1) Sharing presentation support displaying works procedures 2) File album 3) Planet that all support collecting knowledge and publicized works to public and society procedures 4) Evaluation support evaluation and follow-up procedures.
Creative Commons License