Chulalongkorn University Theses and Dissertations (Chula ETD)
ผลของการใช้รูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนอย่างเป็นระบบ ในการออกแบบ วิชาศิลปศึกษา สำหรับเด็กปัญญาอ่อนพอเรียนได้ โรงเรียนปัญญาวุฒิกร
Other Title (Parallel Title in Other Language of ETD)
Effects of using a model of systematic instruction activity organization on design in art education subject for educable mentally retraded students Punyawattikorn School
Year (A.D.)
1995
Document Type
Thesis
First Advisor
สันติ คุณประเสริฐ
Second Advisor
กาญจนา โกศลพิศิษฐ์กุล
Faculty/College
Graduate School (บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย)
Degree Name
ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
ศิลปศึกษา
DOI
10.58837/CHULA.THE.1995.316
Abstract
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาผลของการใช้รูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนอย่างเป็นระบบในการออกแบบ วิชาศิลปศึกษาสำหรับเด็กปัญญาอ่อนพอเรียนได้ ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โรงเรียนปัญญาวุฒิกร เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ รูปแบบการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนอย่างเป็นระบบในการออกแบบ วิชาศิลปศึกษาสำหรับเด็กปัญญาอ่อนพอเรียนได้ ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โรงเรียนวุฒิกรประกอบด้วย 1. แผนการสอนการออกแบบ 2. แบบประเมินผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน โดยประเมินผล 4 ด้านต่อไปนี้ คือ 1. แบบสอบถามความรู้ 2. แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมด้านขั้นตอนการทำงาน 3. แบบสังเกตลักษณะนิสัยในการทำงาน และ 4. แบบตรวจผลงาน ประชากร คือ นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โรงเรียนปัญญาวุฒิกร ภาคการศึกษาปลาย ปีการศึกษา 2537 ดำเนินการวิจัยโดยผู้วิจัยทำการสอนกลุ่มประชากรตามแผนการสอนที่สร้างขึ้น แล้วจึงประเมินผลด้วยแบบประเมินสัมฤทธิ์ผลทางการเรียน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า คะแนนจากแบบประเมินสัมฤทธิ์ผลทางการเรียนในทุกๆ ด้านอยู่ในเกณฑ์ดี
Other Abstract (Other language abstract of ETD)
The purpose of this research was to study the effects of using a model of systematic instruction activity organization on design in art education subject for educable mentally restarted students in Punyawuttikornschool. The instrument is a model of systematic instruction activity organization on design in art education subject for educable mentally restarted students Punyawuttikornschool consisted of. 1. The teaching plan of design. 2. The achievement evaluation forms for 4 dimension: 1. Knowledge questionnaire 2. Working process behavioral observation form 3. Working habit behavioral observation form 4. Product evaluation form. The population is students of prathomsuksa sixth Punyawuttikornschool on second semester, academic year 1994. The researcher taught the samples by using the teaching plan and evaluated the samples by the achievement evaluation form. The resulty of this research found that the scores of the achievement evaluation forms in all dimensions were good level.
Creative Commons License